Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
600000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Precitec Ceramic Laser Nozzle, Ceramic Laser Nozzle, Laser Nozzle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Precitec Ceramic Laser Nozzle Kt B2 Con/Precitec Windows/Cutting Nozzle, Transparent Silica Glass Tubing Heater, Transparent Fused Square Shape Quartz Glass Tubing and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Alumina Ceramics Alumina Ceramic Parts Precitec Ceramic Laser Nozzle Kt B2 Con/Precitec Windows/Cutting Nozzle

Precitec Ceramic Laser Nozzle Kt B2 Con/Precitec Windows/Cutting Nozzle

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 30000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Material: Alumina Ceramic,Machinable Glass
Application: Laser Cutting
Applicable Material: Metal
Structure Type: Ring and Nozzle
Laser Classification: Solid Laser
Laser Technology: Laser Flame Cutting

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HBR11
Trademark: HB
Transport Package: Carton Box and Wooden Box
Specification: Alumina
Origin: China
HS Code: 8547100000

Product Description

Precitec Ceramic Laser Nozzle KT B2 Con/precitec windows/cutting nozzle
Features:
Precitec Ceramic Laser Nozzle Kt B2 Con/Precitec Windows/Cutting NozzlePrecitec Ceramic Laser Nozzle Kt B2 Con/Precitec Windows/Cutting Nozzle
Precitec Ceramic Laser Nozzle Kt B2 Con/Precitec Windows/Cutting NozzlePrecitec Ceramic Laser Nozzle Kt B2 Con/Precitec Windows/Cutting Nozzle
1) A variety of specifications available.
2) Satisfy various technical request 
3) Lower medium spoilage 
4) Good insulation performance and high temperature resistance
5) Stiffness texture
6) Used in all electric products, electric heating products and wear resistant machinery parts. 
 
MaterialUnitSteatite ceramics95% alumina ceramics99.5% alumina ceramics
DensityG/cm32.73.653.85
Highest application temperature°C110015001800
Bending strengthMpa150300340
Compressive strengthMpa90034003600
HardnessHV0.580018002000
Insulation breakdown strengthKV/mm1015-1818

Precitec Laser KT B2" ceramic part
 
Our products can be used as the machine made by:  Bystronic, Trumpf, Prima, LVD, AMADA, Mitsubishi, Mazak,
 
NTC, unity, Hans, Fali Lai and so on.
 
 
We can supply the products according to customer's drawings, samples and performance requirement
 
We are professional in this field and have rich experience. We win the trust by the quality and service.

COMPANY DETAILS:

HIGHBORN is one of the leading high quality quartz glass and precise ceramics manufacturer and supplier in China.
HIGHBORN has always been a defining force in the sale and fabrication of quartz glass within the semi-conductor, chemical, solar Energy and precise ceramics within semi-conductor , solar energy, textile, electronic, and laser industries.

Package:
Carton box,then wooden box to avoid the broken.

Payment term :

T.T OR Western Union OR Credit Card

Delviery time:
about 3days for the stock sample;
about 10 days for the  bulk quantity.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Lisa Song
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now